apmahjong
mahjong australia
新聞„
2019 Wenty Leagues Club 麻将大赛前16名选手

NameRanking
William WU1
Chris CHAN2
Mei DONG3
Jianjie GUO4
Shirley CHAN5
Ken ZHAO6
Meihong LAO7
Hoong Ghee WONG8
NameRanking
Ping HU9
Qiulin LIANG10
Yuan Zhen HE11
Lynda LEE12
Hoy Jan CHAI13
Peter LEUNG14
Hui Fen DAI15
Kanbai HUANG16
2019 Canley Heights RSL麻将大赛前32名

名字排名
Anh CHANG1
Henry CHOI2
Mary WONG3
Vera WU4
Shihao ZHOU5
Nhi Thuan HUYNH6
Yvonne LEE7
Jingru ZOU8
Constance LIM9
Dayong LIU10
Lai CHU11
Powan MA12
Johnny CHONG13
Junwu HUANG14
Mei LI15
Xiu Rong LU16
名字排名
Edmond WONG17
Dorothy MAK18
Ying LI19
Julie TO20
Linda PANG21
Lihua LIU22
Xiaohui HUANG23
Peter CHEUNG24
Elian CHAN25
Susanna TINYOW26
Nelson MAK27
Wu SUN28
Hing SUM29
Sau Lin LI30
Wen GU31
Amy WONG32
2019 Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL 麻将大赛 $40000 前16名
名字排名
Wai Kwan Kwan1
Julie Leung2
Aiqi CHANG3
Chung CHOI4
Margaret Wen GUO5
Lau SHIUKAI6
Leon Zili HUANG7
Nelson MARK8
Kent Koon Keung LAU9
Junwu HUANG10
Connie-SH FUNG11
Linda PANG12
Christopher PANG13
Ben LIU14
Jinqiu SONG15
Rongsheng QIU16
會員登錄
 
近期賽況

周五早上--Ashfield RSL Club
1Xueji HUANG WCG1522067680
2Xiaohui HUANG WCG1321433640
3Hong YU WCG1421695625
4Robot 1 WCG0000001600
5Suyi ZHANG WCG1421721540
5Shixiu XIAO WCG2323268540
7Zhunan WANG WCG1421591525
8ZhiQiang LI WCG2523573465
9Mary HUGHES WCG2623705375
10Baoquan CAO WCG1722506320

周五下午--Ashfield RSL Club
1Li Qing ZHAN WCG17225761105
2Jee Moi SIAN WCG1922966845
3San Sheung MING WCG1321043780
4Kam Wa YEUNG WCG1923054735
5Wei LU WCG2423548700
6Jue LI WCG2423558680
7Jack Chun Kit FAN WCG1822776650
8Yu Hua ZHAO WCG1321421615
9Dayong LIU WCG1421677500
10Demei QI WCG1622268465
微信公众号
 
 
Our Clubs: