apmahjong
mahjong australia
會員登錄
 
近期賽況

周五早上--Ashfield RSL Club
1Xueji HUANG WCG1522067680
2Xiaohui HUANG WCG1321433640
3Hong YU WCG1421695625
4Robot 1 WCG0000001600
5Suyi ZHANG WCG1421721540
5Shixiu XIAO WCG2323268540
7Zhunan WANG WCG1421591525
8ZhiQiang LI WCG2523573465
9Mary HUGHES WCG2623705375
10Baoquan CAO WCG1722506320

周五下午--Ashfield RSL Club
1Li Qing ZHAN WCG17225761105
2Jee Moi SIAN WCG1922966845
3San Sheung MING WCG1321043780
4Kam Wa YEUNG WCG1923054735
5Wei LU WCG2423548700
6Jue LI WCG2423558680
7Jack Chun Kit FAN WCG1822776650
8Yu Hua ZHAO WCG1321421615
9Dayong LIU WCG1421677500
10Demei QI WCG1622268465
微信公众号
 
 
Our Clubs: