apmahjong
mahjong australia
比賽地點 绿色 百搭麻将 红色 电脑麻将


時間地點獎金注冊時閒開始時間地址

周一 Moorebank Sports Club

$500
10:00AM - 10:55AM 11:00AM 230 Heathcote Road, Hammondville, NSW, 2170 地圖
Moorebank Sports Club

$500
1:30PM - 2:25PM 2:30PM 230 Heathcote Road, Hammondville, NSW, 2170 地圖
Canada Bay Club
$300
2:00PM - 2:55PM3:00PM8 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046 地圖
Canada Bay Club
$300
6:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM8 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046 地圖

周二Ashfield RSL Club
$400
10:00AM-10:55AM11:00AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 地圖
Ashfield RSL Club
$400
1:30PM-2:25PM2:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 地圖

周三 Wenty Leagues Club

$500
10:30AM - 11:25AM 11:30AM 50 Smith St, Wentworthville NSW 2145 地圖
Wenty Leagues Club

$500
2:00PM - 2:25PM 2:30PM 50 Smith St, Wentworthville NSW 2145 地圖
The Epping Club
$500
6:00PM-6:55PM7:00PM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 地圖

周四Ashfield RSL Club
$400
10:00AM-10:55AM11:00AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 地圖
Ashfield RSL Club
$400
1:30PM-2:25PM2:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 地圖
Ashfield RSL Club
$400
6:00PM-6:55PM7:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 地圖

周五Ashfield RSL Club
$400
10:00AM-10:25AM10:30AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 地圖
Ashfield RSL Club
$400
1:15PM-2:00PM2:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 地圖

周六Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$50010:00AM-10:55AM11:00AM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 地圖
Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$5001:45PM-2:40PM2:45PM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 地圖
Ashfield RSL Club
$400
6:00PM-6:55PM7:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 地圖

周日 The Epping Club
$500 9:00AM - 9:25PM9:30AM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 地圖
會員登錄
 
近期賽況

周五早上--Ashfield RSL Club
1Xueji HUANG WCG1522067680
2Xiaohui HUANG WCG1321433640
3Hong YU WCG1421695625
4Robot 1 WCG0000001600
5Suyi ZHANG WCG1421721540
5Shixiu XIAO WCG2323268540
7Zhunan WANG WCG1421591525
8ZhiQiang LI WCG2523573465
9Mary HUGHES WCG2623705375
10Baoquan CAO WCG1722506320

周五下午--Ashfield RSL Club
1Li Qing ZHAN WCG17225761105
2Jee Moi SIAN WCG1922966845
3San Sheung MING WCG1321043780
4Kam Wa YEUNG WCG1923054735
5Wei LU WCG2423548700
6Jue LI WCG2423558680
7Jack Chun Kit FAN WCG1822776650
8Yu Hua ZHAO WCG1321421615
9Dayong LIU WCG1421677500
10Demei QI WCG1622268465
微信公众号
 
 
Our Clubs: